Ricevimenti

Tuoi appuntamenti

Docente Cattedra Classi Sede Giorno/ora
BARTOLOZZI Carlotta SOSTEGNO 2G ZAMPIERI Martedì 10:15
BATTISTONI Maria Cristina LETTERE 1C,2C,3C ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 09:15
BERNARDO Rosalba MATEMATICA E SCIE... 3F,1G,3G ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 10:15
BOTTA Virginia LETTERE 1F,3D ZAMPIERI Martedì 11:15
CARBINI Sara SOSTEGNO 1D ZAMPIERI Lunedì 10:20
CARLEI Carla SOSTEGNO 1A,1C,2C ISIDORO CROCE Lunedì 11:15
CARONI Cecilia MATEMATICA E SCIE... 1D,2D,3D ZAMPIERI Giovedì 11:15
CAVALLI Milena SPAGNOLO 1B,1C,2C,3C,... ZAMPIERI Venerdì 11:15
CECCHINI Federico SOSTEGNO 2D,1H ZAMPIERI Lunedì 11:15
CITTADINI Mariangela SOSTEGNO 1F ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 10:15
CIUFFARELLA Tiziana MATEMATICA E SCIE... 3E,1C,3C ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 10:15
COVIELLO Lucia MATEMATICA E SCIE... 2C,1B,3B ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 10:15
CURCIO Orietta MATEMATICA E SCIE... 1E,2E,1H ZAMPIERI Lunedì 10:15
CURTARELLO Federica LETTERE 2D,1E,2E,3E,... ZAMPIERI Giovedì 10:15
DI FIORE Alessandra LETTERE 1G,3G ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 10:15
DI MAIO Carolina EDUCAZIONE FISICA 1A,1B,1C,2A,... ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 12:15
DOLANO Giovanna LETTERE 1E,1H ZAMPIERI Giovedì 10:15
FEDERICI Luca EDUCAZIONE FISICA 1D,2D,3D,1E,... ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 10:15
FLORE Stefania LETTERE 2E,3E ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 11:15
GARRA Riccarda EDUCAZIONE MUSICA... 2D,3D,1E,2E,... ZAMPIERI Giovedì 09:15
GENTILE Angela INGLESE 2D,1E,2E,3E,... ZAMPIERI Giovedì 10:15
GRAZIANI PALMIERI Eliana SOSTEGNO 1E,3G ZAMPIERI Lunedì 11:15
GRECI Chiara LETTERE 3A,1B,3B,3C,... ZAMPIERI Lunedì 11:15
HAPPACHER Beatrice LETTERE 1B,3B ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 10:15
LALLA Sandro EDUCAZIONE MUSICA... 1A,2A,3A,1B,... ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 09:15
LATTANZI COLAZZA Massimiliano EDUCAZIONE ARTIST... 2D ZAMPIERI Martedì 11:15
LICCIARDI Errico TECNOLOGIA 1A,2A,3A,1B,... ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 12:15
LUCENTE Alessandra EDUCAZIONE ARTIST... 1A,2A,3A,1C,... ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 11:15
MASIELLO Monica SOSTEGNO 1G ZAMPIERI Giovedì 11:15
MELIS Elisa MATEMATICA E SCIE... 1F ZAMPIERI Martedì 11:15
MELUCCI Laura MATEMATICA E SCIE... 1A,2A,3A ISIDORO CROCE Mercoledì 11:15
MERCURI Anna TECNOLOGIA 2D,3D,1E,2E,... ZAMPIERI Martedì 10:15
MIGLIORE Donato RELIGIONE 1D,2D,3D,1E,... ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 12:15
MIRABELLI Licinia EDUCAZIONE ARTIST... 1D,3D,1E,2E,... ZAMPIERI Martedì 11:15
PAOLONI Solange SOSTEGNO 3F ZAMPIERI Giovedì 10:15
PERUZZI Silvia LETTERE 1A,2A,3A ISIDORO CROCE Giovedì 10:15
PISANI Emilia INGLESE 1B,1D,3D,1F,... ZAMPIERI Giovedì 09:15
PORRETTA Gabriela SOSTEGNO 1D,1E ZAMPIERI Mercoledì 11:15
QUINTILIANI Valeria SOSTEGNO 3B ISIDORO CROCE Giovedì 11:15
RATANO Chiara FRANCESE 1A,2A,3A,3B,... ZAMPIERI Lunedì 09:15
RIZZO Annalisa INGLESE 1A,2A,3A,1C,... ISIDORO CROCE Mercoledì 12:15
ROSSI Anna Maria LETTERE 2D ZAMPIERI Giovedì 12:15
RUSSO Anna FRANCESE 1G ZAMPIERI Martedì 12:15
RUSSO Salvatore RELIGIONE 1A,2A,3A,1B,... ISIDORO CROCE Martedì 09:15
SCALZULLO Gerardina SOSTEGNO 2C,3B ISIDORO CROCE Giovedì 10:15
SELCI Paola SOSTEGNO E MUSICA 1H,2A,1C ISIDORO CROCE Giovedì 10:15
STEFANELLO Angela SOSTEGNO 3E,3F ZAMPIERI Lunedì 10:15
ZANOLETTI Pia STORIA E GEOGRAFI... 1A,2A,3A,1C,... ISIDORO CROCE Giovedì 10:15